USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja Guaruja Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Apto bem localizado na praia Pitangueiras -Guarujá Guarujá Apto bem localizado na praia Pitangueiras -Guarujá Guarujá Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja

Book Your Stay
2026-10-24
2026-10-25

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

22

Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja


To enjoy your vacation in Guaruja, stay at Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja apartment, which is 2.5 km from Iatch Club of Santos and a mere 12 minutes on foot from Shopping La Plage.

The apartment lies in Pitangueiras, considered the central beach of Guarujá, 4.5 km from Deck Fisherman. The centre of Guaruja can be reached in a 10-minute walk.

Thanks to a balcony equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, an enjoyable stay is ensured.

The apartment offers guests the convenience of self-catering facilities, including a fridge and an oven. Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja apartment is also approximately a 90-minute ride from Pref Saladino railway station.

  • Local attractions
  • Guaiuba Beach
    3.3 km
  • Ilha Pompeba
    1.1 km
  • Praia do Monduba
    3.5 km
  • Caixa D'Agua Hill Lookout
    1.5 km
  • Tombo Beach
    2 km
  • Asturias Beach
    1 km
  • Fort of the Andradas
    3.1 km
  • Mirante do Morro da Caixa D'Agua
    1.5 km
  • Airports
  • Congonhas
    91 km
  • Train stations
  • Maua
    42 km

Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

In the room

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 17:00
Check-out: until 13:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja apartment?

    Guests of Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Iatch Club of Santos, placed approximately a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Deck Fisherman (4.5 km) as well as Shopping La Plage (0.9 km).
  • ❓

    How far is the city centre from Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja apartment?

    It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja apartment to the city centre.
  • ❓

    What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja apartment?

    At Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 13:00.
  • ❓

    What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the accommodation?

    Guests staying at the accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is seafood restaurant Avelino's Pitangueiras, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, bakery O Rei do Trigo is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating.
  • ❓

    Are pets allowed in the apartment?

    The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their pets.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-24
2026-10-25

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Apto Bem Localizado Na Praia Pitangueiras -Guaruja, Brazil

1213 Avenida Leomil, Guaruja, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allguarujahotels.com

All rights reserved